Чемпионат Москвы по пляжному футболу 2012 года (май — сентябрь 2012)

Календарь

Чемпионат Москвы по пляжному футболу 2012 года
Чемпионат Москвы

1 тур
26 май 2012, сб14:00Групповой этапМГУП-КомусХП Йокерит6:5
15:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"Сокол6:2
11 июн 2012, пн17:00Групповой этапПодводникСпортивный колледж8:14
20 июн 2012, ср19:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"КПФ ЦСКА4:2
20:00Групповой этапДрэгонспортсСтрогино3:5
2 тур
27 май 2012, вс14:00Групповой этапСоколХП Йокерит3:5
15:00Групповой этапДрэгонспортсСпортивный колледж6:7
15 июл 2012, вс13:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПодводник5:3
17 июл 2012, вт19:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАМГУП-Комус6:7
19 июл 2012, чт19:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"ПФК "Спартак"4:1
3 тур
05 июн 2012, вт20:00Групповой этапСтрогиноМГУП-Комус6:0
11 июн 2012, пн14:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"КПФ ЦСКА5:4
15:00Групповой этапПодводникСокол4:3
16:00Групповой этапДрэгонспортсПФК "Спартак"0:11
08 авг 2012, ср20:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжХП Йокерит9:4
4 тур
10 июн 2012, вс16:00Групповой этапСоколКПФ ЦСКА7:8
17:00Групповой этапМГУП-КомусПФК "Динамо"2:8
19 июл 2012, чт20:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжСтрогино4:14
04 авг 2012, сб18:00Групповой этапПодводникДрэгонспортс9:2
09 авг 2012, чт19:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритПФК "Спартак"1:6
5 тур
23 июн 2012, сб14:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Спортивный колледж4:6
15:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритПодводник6:8
16:00Групповой этапСоколМГУП-Комус5:8
17:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАДрэгонспортс5:7
18:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Динамо"2:4
6 тур
24 июн 2012, вс14:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжКПФ ЦСКА5:10
15:00Групповой этапСоколДрэгонспортс8:3
16:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритПФК "Динамо"1:5
17:00Групповой этапПодводникМГУП-Комус3:4
18:00Групповой этапСтрогиноПФК "Спартак"6:8
7 тур
14 июл 2012, сб14:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Сокол5:3
15:00Групповой этапДрэгонспортсХП Йокерит5:6
16:00Групповой этапМГУП-КомусСпортивный колледж3:11
17:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"Подводник0:10
18:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАСтрогино2:6
8 тур
15 июл 2012, вс14:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"Спортивный колледж0:10
15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАХП Йокерит6:4
16:00Групповой этапДрэгонспортсМГУП-Комус4:5
17:00Групповой этапСтрогиноСокол5:3
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Подводник7:3
9 тур
21 июл 2012, сб14:00Групповой этапПодводникКПФ ЦСКА0:10
15:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжСокол2:4
16:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"Дрэгонспортс7:1
17:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритСтрогино2:7
18:00Групповой этапМГУП-КомусПФК "Спартак"2:4
10 тур
22 июл 2012, вс14:00Групповой этапДрэгонспортсПодводник10:0
15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАСокол8:5
16:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"МГУП-Комус8:1
17:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ХП Йокерит7:1
09 авг 2012, чт20:00Групповой этапСтрогиноСпортивный колледж5:4
11 тур
04 авг 2012, сб14:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжМГУП-Комус1:8
15:00Групповой этапПодводникПФК "Динамо"2:7
16:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритДрэгонспортс2:3
25 авг 2012, сб18:00Групповой этапСоколПФК "Спартак"1:8
28 авг 2012, вт19:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАСтрогино3:6
12 тур
05 авг 2012, вс14:00Групповой этапСоколПодводник2:6
15:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Дрэгонспортс11:1
16:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритСпортивный колледж3:8
17:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Динамо"0:5
08 авг 2012, ср19:00Групповой этапСтрогиноМГУП-Комус5:3
13 тур
11 авг 2012, сб11:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжПодводник0:10
12:00Групповой этапСоколПФК "Динамо"0:10
13:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритМГУП-Комус4:6
14:00Групповой этапСтрогиноДрэгонспортс5:4
24 авг 2012, пт19:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПФК "Спартак"2:8
14 тур
12 авг 2012, вс14:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритКПФ ЦСКА2:3
15:00Групповой этапПодводникПФК "Спартак"1:10
15:00Групповой этапМГУП-КомусДрэгонспортс7:2
16:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжПФК "Динамо"3:4
17:00Групповой этапСоколСтрогино1:4
15 тур
25 авг 2012, сб14:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритСокол3:6
15:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжДрэгонспортс10:0
16:00Групповой этапПодводникСтрогино4:10
17:00Групповой этапМГУП-КомусКПФ ЦСКА5:4
28 авг 2012, вт20:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"ПФК "Динамо"3:5
16 тур
26 авг 2012, вс14:00Групповой этапДрэгонспортсПФК "Динамо"1:13
15:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАПодводник8:2
16:00Групповой этапСоколСпортивный колледж5:4
17:00Групповой этапСтрогиноХП Йокерит9:3
18:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"МГУП-Комус11:0
17 тур
01 сен 2012, сб15:00Групповой этапМГУП-КомусПодводник10:0
16:00Групповой этапДрэгонспортсСокол7:6
17:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"ХП Йокерит9:4
19:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАСпортивный колледж10:4
20:00Групповой этапПФК "Спартак"Строгино5:4
18 тур
02 сен 2012, вс12:00Групповой этапХП ЙокеритПодводник10:0
14:00Групповой этапМГУП-КомусСокол0:3
15:00Групповой этапСпортивный колледжПФК "Спартак"0:10
16:00Групповой этапКПФ ЦСКАДрэгонспортс13:1
17:00Групповой этапПФК "Динамо"Строгино6:5