Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2016-2017 (октябрь 2016 — март 2017)

Статистика

Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2016-2017
Первенство СПб 2002 г.р.

ИгрокКомандаГолы
Марков Артем ВладимировичВыборжанин 2002 (2)32
Семенцов Владислав АнтоновичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (синие)29
Богданов Андрей РомановичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (желтые)23
Ерошенков Евгений ДенисовичКоломяги 200222
Сапожников Максим ОлеговичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (синие)18
Гецольд Максим ДмитриевичВыборжанин 200216
Жестарев Максим ВикторовичКоломяги 200216
Дробин Максим АндреевичФК "РУБИН" 200215
Силин Алексей СергеевичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (желтые)14
Цветков Егор ДмитриевичКоломяги 2002 (оранжевые)13
Студенников Гордей АнтоновичКоломяги 200212
Войтюк Сергей АлександровичКоломяги 200211
Павлов Никита ДмитриевичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (синие)11
Андрушкевич Даниил МаксимовичВыборжанин 200210
Ильичев Максим ВитальевичВыборжанин 20029
Куликов Александр ЮрьевичКоломяги 2002 (оранжевые)9
Курносов Роман АлександровичКоломяги 2002 (оранжевые)9
Угодник Алексей ВладимировичЭкран 20029
Ершов Степан СергеевичВыборжанин 2002 (2)8
Гажа Артем ЮрьевичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (желтые)7
Зайцев Максим РомановичФК "РУБИН" 20027
Каранин Дмитрий АндреевичКоломяги 20027
Воронцов Михаил АлександровичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (синие)6
Гаджиев Михаил ИдрисовичВыборжанин 2002 (2)6
Кузнецов Дмитрий МаксимовичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (желтые)6
Лосич Сергей АлексеевичКоломяги 2002 (оранжевые)5
Тимохин Даниил НиколаевичКоломяги 2002 (оранжевые)5
Аминжанов Шухрат ПулатовичЭкран 20024
Бронников Никита АлександровичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (желтые)4
Драчиловский Вячеслав ОлеговичФК "РУБИН" 20024
Иванов Никита ДенисовичФК "РУБИН" 20024
Калинин Макар ВикторовичЭкран 20024
Комаров Даниил АлексеевичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (желтые)4
Крикливец Павел АлексеевичВыборжанин 20024
Лебедев Сергей СергеевичВыборжанин 20024
Настич Дмитрий АндреевичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (синие)4
Расулов Яшар НамиковичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (синие)4
Розенберг Артур ВалерьевичКоломяги 2002 (оранжевые)4
Абазов Алексей ЗаудиновичВыборжанин 20023
Архангельский Марк ВадимовичФК "РУБИН" 20023
Крылов Егор ЭдуардовичВыборжанин 20023
Куликов Арсений ДмитриевичКоломяги 20023
Манюхин Павел ВячеславовичКоломяги 20023
Останин Даниил ВладимировичКоломяги 20023
Романов Андрей ЯрославовичФК "РУБИН" 20023
Тихов ВалерийКоломяги 20023
Хохлов Алексей ВикторовичКоломяги 20023
Шандриков Анатолий МихайловичВыборжанин 2002 (2)3
Шишов ЯрославВыборжанин 2002 (2)3
Байков Максим ИгоревичФакел 20022
Барков Евгений ИвановичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (желтые)2
Гарон Матвей АндреевичВыборжанин 20022
Дьячков Илья ВитальевичВыборжанин 2002 (2)2
Звонарев Денис АндреевичФК "РУБИН" 20022
Игнатьев Илья ПавловичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (синие)2
Нефедов Егор ЯрославовичЭкран 20022
Ножкин Арсений РустамовичЭкран 20022
Спиридонов Иван ВалерьевичКоломяги 2002 (оранжевые)2
Андреев Вадим АлександровичФакел 20021
Барулин Петр Алексеевич.Экран 20021
Бодров Петр ДмитриевичЭкран 20021
Захарян Арсен СеменовичФК "РУБИН" 20021
Карасев Алексей АлександровичФК "РУБИН" 20021
Ким Константин АнатольевичФК "Гатчина" 2002 (желтые)1
Киреев Михаил ИгоревичФК "РУБИН" 20021
Колесник Вячеслав АнатольевичФакел 20021
Павлов Юрий ВладимировичФК "РУБИН" 20021
Романчук Юрий СергеевичКоломяги 2002 (оранжевые)1
Румянцев Никита АлександровичФакел 20021
Фам Чан Хонг ШонЭкран 20021
Шипилов Никита ЕвгеньевичЭкран 20021