Кубок Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2020 (декабрь 2020)

Календарь

Кубок Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2020
Кубок СПб 2008-2009 гг.р.

1 тур
21 дек 2020, пн09:00Группа "D"Невский Фронт 2008Невский Фронт 2008 (2)6:1  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
09:30Группа "D"Коломяги 2009Коломяги 2009 (2)10:0Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
 
24 дек 2020, чт12:00Группа "С"Локомотив 2008Локомотив 2008 (2)3:1  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
12:30Группа "С"ФК "ЛИС" 2008Farm Gunners 20080:7  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
25 дек 2020, пт09:00Группа "А"Автово 2008Автово 2008 (2)3:3 пен.2:0  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
09:30Группа "А"Сестрорецк 2008ФК "ЛИС" 2008 (2)1:6  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
12:00Группа "В"СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2008СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2008 (2)5:2  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
12:30Группа "В"Коломяги 2008Коломяги 2008 (2)3:5  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
2 тур
21 дек 2020, пн10:00Группа "D"Невский Фронт 2008Коломяги 2009 (2)10:0Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
 
10:30Группа "D"Невский Фронт 2008 (2)Коломяги 20094:5  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
24 дек 2020, чт13:00Группа "С"Локомотив 2008 (2)ФК "ЛИС" 20084:1  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
13:30Группа "С"Локомотив 2008Farm Gunners 20084:4 пен.3:2  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
25 дек 2020, пт10:00Группа "А"Автово 2008 (2)Сестрорецк 20087:2  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
10:30Группа "А"Автово 2008ФК "ЛИС" 2008 (2)6:2  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
13:00Группа "В"Коломяги 2008СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2008 (2)4:1  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
13:30Группа "В"Коломяги 2008 (2)СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20083:5  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
3 тур
21 дек 2020, пн11:00Группа "D"Невский Фронт 2008 (2)Коломяги 2009 (2)10:0Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
 
11:30Группа "D"Невский Фронт 2008Коломяги 200913:3  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
24 дек 2020, чт14:00Группа "С"Локомотив 2008ФК "ЛИС" 20083:2  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
14:30Группа "С"Локомотив 2008 (2)Farm Gunners 20082:2 пен.3:4  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
25 дек 2020, пт11:00Группа "А"Автово 2008 (2)ФК "ЛИС" 2008 (2)5:3  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
11:30Группа "А"Автово 2008Сестрорецк 20087:0  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
14:00Группа "В"Коломяги 2008 (2)СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2008 (2)4:1  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
14:30Группа "В"Коломяги 2008СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 20081:2  Восхождение
улица Перекопская, 6-8
закрыть окно
Четвертьфиналы
28 дек 2020, пн11:00плей-оффАвтово 2008Коломяги 2008 (2)4:0  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
11:50плей-оффСШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2008Автово 2008 (2)2:7  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
12:40плей-оффЛокомотив 2008Коломяги 20093:1  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
13:30плей-оффНевский Фронт 2008Farm Gunners 20085:7  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
Полуфиналы
29 дек 2020, вт13:10плей-оффFarm Gunners 2008Локомотив 20087:4  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
14:00плей-оффАвтово 2008Автово 2008 (2)11:2  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно
Финальный матч
30 дек 2020, ср12:00плей-оффАвтово 2008Farm Gunners 20085:2  Динамит
Переулок Челиева, 13
закрыть окно