Никоноров Борис Викторович | Локомотив (Россия) | 8 |
Земсков Федор Евгеньевич | Локомотив (Россия) | 6 |
Котенев Андрей Владимирович | ПФК "Спартак" (Россия) | 6 |
Соареш да Коста Родриго | Токио Верди (Япония) | 6 |
Carballo Alfredo Carlos Ruiz | Насьональ (Парагвай) | 5 |
Бокинья Де Хесус Пинто Рафаэль Антонио | Васко да Гама (Бразилия) | 5 |
Перейра Да Сильва Бенжамин Джуниор | Васко да Гама (Бразилия) | 4 |
Перес Гонсалес Пабло | Леванте (Испания) | 4 |
Medina Chavez Nestor Ignacio | Насьональ (Парагвай) | 3 |
Гапон Олег Валерьевич | ПФК "Спартак" (Россия) | 3 |
Лопес Дос Сантос Матеусиньо | Токио Верди (Япония) | 3 |
Мартинс Бернардо Баррал Сантос | Брага (Португалия) | 3 |
Маурисиньо Перейра Браз де Оливейра | Васко да Гама (Бразилия) | 3 |
Новиков Евгений Сергеевич | Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) | 3 |
Раскин Владимир Сергеевич | ПФК "Спартак" (Россия) | 3 |
Рябко Анатолий Олегович | Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) | 3 |
Benitez Tande Jhovanny Javier | Насьональ (Парагвай) | 2 |
Benitez Zarate Carlos Valentin | Насьональ (Парагвай) | 2 |
Medina Chavez Milciades Migdonio | Насьональ (Парагвай) | 2 |
Азеведо Лукас Тадеу (ЛУКАО) | Брага (Португалия) | 2 |
Ахмадзаде Мохамад | ПФК "Спартак" (Россия) | 2 |
Борер Филипп | Локомотив (Россия) | 2 |
Да Силва Барбоза Пауло Виктор (Паулиньо) | Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) | 2 |
Датинья До Насименто Брага Луис Альберто | Токио Верди (Япония) | 2 |
Дуарте да Силва Филипе | Брага (Португалия) | 2 |
Катарино Да Силва | Васко да Гама (Бразилия) | 2 |
Лоренцо Андре Фонсека | Брага (Португалия) | 2 |
Мартинс Леонардо Баррал Сантос | Брага (Португалия) | 2 |
Риго Фернандес Антноио | Леванте (Испания) | 2 |
Санфилиппо Сальваторе | Леванте (Испания) | 2 |
Соареш де Оливейра Джордан | Васко да Гама (Бразилия) | 2 |
Чайковский Никита Евгеньевич | Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) | 2 |
Cantero Centurion Sixto Ariel | Насьональ (Парагвай) | 1 |
Escobar Rodrigo | Насьональ (Парагвай) | 1 |
Ojeda Luis Alberto | Насьональ (Парагвай) | 1 |
Баженов Павел Сергеевич | ПФК "Спартак" (Россия) | 1 |
Бокач Вадим Николаевич | Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) | 1 |
Гордецкий Егор Сергеевич | Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) | 1 |
Гуисадо Перес Фернандо | Леванте (Испания) | 1 |
Дэйверсон Пуреза Оуреза (Dmais) | Леванте (Испания) | 1 |
Зурло Эммануэле | Васко да Гама (Бразилия) | 1 |
Кошарный Станислав Николаевич | Локомотив (Россия) | 1 |
Крус де Оливейра Лукас Хосе | Локомотив (Россия) | 1 |
Майо Хернандес Антонио Хосе | Леванте (Испания) | 1 |
Морейра Озу | Токио Верди (Япония) | 1 |
Пархоменко Денис Геннадьевич | Локомотив (Россия) | 1 |
Рафинья Аморим Сильва | Васко да Гама (Бразилия) | 1 |
Саравиа Брильянте Рубен Тринидад | Брага (Португалия) | 1 |
Торрес Бруно Мигель Силва | Брага (Португалия) | 1 |