Кубок двух столиц Junior 2022 (март — сентябрь 2022)

Календарь

Кубок двух столиц Junior 2022
Королёв. Кубок двух столиц. 2010 г.р.

1 тур
05 мар, сб10:00Группа АПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)СШ "Локомотив" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)8:1  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
10:30Группа ВВыборжанин 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Farm Gunners 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)1:2  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
2 тур
05 мар, сб11:00Группа АСШ "Локомотив" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Copacabana 2010 (Москва)2:10  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
11:30Группа ВFarm Gunners 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Металлист 2010 (Королев)3:5  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
3 тур
05 мар, сб12:00Группа АПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Copacabana 2010 (Москва)3:2  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
12:30Группа ВВыборжанин 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Металлист 2010 (Королев)4:3  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
Полуфиналы
05 мар, сб13:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Выборжанин 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)5:1  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
13:30плей-оффМеталлист 2010 (Королев)Copacabana 2010 (Москва)2:2 пен.2:3  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
Матч за 5 место
05 мар, сб14:00плей-оффСШ "Локомотив" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Farm Gunners 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)0:5  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
Матч за III место
05 мар, сб14:30плей-оффВыборжанин 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Металлист 2010 (Королев)5:3  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно
Финальный матч
05 мар, сб15:00плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Copacabana 2010 (Москва)3:0  Металлист
Московская область, г.Королёв, ул. Орджоникидзе, 6В,
закрыть окно