Востриков Иван Вадимович | Пантеры (Лобня) | 13 |
Шкут Владислав Степанович | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 9 |
Сидельник Даниил Андреевич | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 8 |
Халява Сергей Андреевич | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 8 |
Сурмило Степан Валентинович | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 7 |
Чобанян Андраник Оганесович | Росич (Москва) | 7 |
Соколов Владислав Вадимович | Кубань (Краснодар) | 6 |
Чистяков Артем Юрьевич | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 |
Болгов Владимир Сергеевич | Джентельмены (Краснодар) | 5 |
Горчинский Юрий Александрович | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 5 |
Житецкий Игорь Павлович | Спутник (Самара) | 5 |
Кулешов Максим Михайлович | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 5 |
Месхетели-Чогошвили Александр Николаевич | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 5 |
Обозный Василий Павлович | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 5 |
Сидоров Алексей Михайлович | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 |
Скибарь Евгений Евгеньевич | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 5 |
Шахмельян Рустам Рафикович | Росич (Москва) | 5 |
Шляев Федор Алексеевич | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 |
Дадаханов Ихтиер Шухратович | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 4 |
Даллакян Артем Ервандович | Спутник (Самара) | 4 |
Одоев Андрей Евгеньевич | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 4 |
Петросян Гагик Рубикович | Росич (Москва) | 4 |
Сковородин Никита Иванович | Пантеры (Лобня) | 4 |
Сорокин Александр Александрович | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 4 |
Сыркин Александр Сергеевич | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 4 |
Айрапетян Артур Айкович | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 |
Антонов Николай Андреевич | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 3 |
Аркан Максим Иванович | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 3 |
Архипов Даниил Олегович | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 3 |
Васильев Дмитрий Андреевич | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 3 |
Волков Александр Вячеславович | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 3 |
Дорморос Артем Анатольевич | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 3 |
Кутузов Дмитрий Васильевич | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 3 |
Ловчев Артемий Викторович | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 3 |
Тарабрин Александр Владимирович | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 3 |
Федоров Спартак Максимович | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 3 |
Шмелев Владислав Денисович | Спутник (Самара) | 3 |
Артес Владимир Андреевич | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 2 |
Бегунов Юрий Валерьевич | Росич (Москва) | 2 |
Висаригов Имран Жалаудинович | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 |
Восканян Альберт Арменович | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2 |
Галенников Артем Владимирович | Пантеры (Лобня) | 2 |
Гурин Денис Сергеевич | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 2 |
Елистратов Павел Викторович | Спутник (Самара) | 2 |
Зюзин Глеб Александрович | Джентельмены (Краснодар) | 2 |
Кирий Денис Александрович | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 2 |
Кулавский Владислав Александрович | Пантеры (Лобня) | 2 |
Кутузов Евгений Васильевич | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 2 |
Моргачев Валентин Игоревич | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 |
Нозиков Евгений Дмитриевич | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 2 |
Паникин Сергей Владимирович | Росич (Москва) | 2 |
Попов Александр Алексеевич | Росич (Москва) | 2 |
Сазиков Василий Владимирович | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 2 |
Трушляков Сергей Сергеевич | Пантеры (Лобня) | 2 |
Филиппов Кирилл Владимирович | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 |
Яковлев Владимир Сергеевич | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 2 |
Яснов Дмитрий Алексеевич | Пантеры (Лобня) | 2 |
Аглиуллин Ригель Рамилевич | Спутник (Самара) | 1 |
Аманов Руслан Раимович | Джентельмены (Краснодар) | 1 |
Байдак Антон Владимирович | Спутник (Самара) | 1 |
Булатов Ратмир Маратович | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 1 |
Василец Виталий Алексеевич | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 1 |
Византий Олег Сергеевич | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 1 |
Гусаков Илья Андреевич | Спутник (Самара) | 1 |
Епурь Егор Денисович | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 1 |
Зимин Геннадий Александрович | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 1 |
Ивакин Павел Александрович | Росич (Москва) | 1 |
Инюткин Кирилл Сергеевич | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 1 |
Калабашкин Максим Алексеевич | Росич (Москва) | 1 |
Колядин Иван Андреевич | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 |
Коростелев Егор Алексеевич | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 1 |
Лукьянов Андрей Алексеевич | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 1 |
Лукьянов Артем Алексеевич | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 1 |
Медведев Станислав Александрович | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 1 |
Мищенко Артем Сергеевич | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 1 |
Морозов Артем Сергеевич | Джентельмены (Краснодар) | 1 |
Муратов Роман Викторович | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 1 |
Нижельский Илья Викторович | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 1 |
Николаев Михаил Владиславович | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 |
Паршин Николай Владимирович | Пантеры (Лобня) | 1 |
Попов Вадим Юрьевич | Спутник (Самара) | 1 |
Поспелов Александр Сергеевич | Джентельмены (Краснодар) | 1 |
Роговский Максим Владимирович | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 |
Романов Алексей Юрьевич | Росич (Москва) | 1 |
Саркисян Жора Меружанович | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 |
Селин Андрей Сергеевич | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 |
Сиваков Юрий Юрьевич | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 |
Сигуев Максим Сергеевич | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 1 |
Скиба Александр Иванович | Спутник (Самара) | 1 |
Стародубцев Александр Сергеевич | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 1 |
Сухин Артур Александрович | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 |
Туханцев Роман Павлович | Пантеры (Лобня) | 1 |
Ужанов Павел Дмитриевич | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 1 |
Филатов Артем Александрович | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 |
Хачатрян Карен Комитасович | Кубань (Краснодар) | 1 |
Циммерман Лев Александрович | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 |
Чупов Максим Александрович | Пантеры (Лобня) | 1 |