Чемпионат России по пляжному футболу 2022
(май — август 2022)
Таблицы
ЧР-2022. Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | В | ВО | ± | очки | места |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 1 |
2 | Пантеры (Лобня) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
3 | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
4 | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
5 | Росич (Москва) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
6 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 3 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 3 |
9 | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 6 | 4 | 0 | -5 | 12 | 1,3 |
10 | Спутник (Самара) | 6 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 3,4 |
11 | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2,4 |
12 | Джентельмены (Краснодар) | 6 | 0 | 0 | -19 | 0 | 4,4 |
За 9-12 места
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 7:5 3 | 5:3 3 | 7:2 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19-10 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:7 0 | 6:4 3 | 4:2 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15-13 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Спутник (Самара) | 3:5 0 | 4:6 0 | 5:4 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-15 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Джентельмены (Краснодар) | 2:7 0 | 2:4 0 | 4:5 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8-16 | -8 | 0 |
Группа А
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Академия ПФК "Спартак" (Москва) | 4:3 3 | 5:1 3 | 8:0 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-4 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Кронштадт-Променад (Балтийск) | 3:4 0 | 10:4 3 | 3:2 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16-10 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Звезды Динамо (Курган) | 1:5 0 | 4:10 0 | 4:2 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-17 | -8 | 3 | |
4 | Джентельмены (Краснодар) | 0:8 0 | 2:3 0 | 2:4 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-15 | -11 | 0 |
Группа В
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пантеры (Лобня) | 3:1 3 | 10:3 3 | 5:5 пен.4:3 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18-9 | 9 | 7 | |
2 | Росич (Москва) | 1:3 0 | 9:1 3 | 5:4 (д.в.) 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | Краснодар-ЮМР (Краснодар) | 3:10 0 | 1:9 0 | 5:4 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-23 | -14 | 3 | |
4 | Farm Gunners (Санкт-Петербург) | 5:5 пен.3:4 0 | 4:5 (д.в.) 0 | 4:5 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13-15 | -2 | 0 |
Группа C
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | НИКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 5:4 3 | 2:2 пен.5:4 1 | 3:2 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-8 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Строгино-Пенальти (Москва) | 4:5 0 | 4:2 3 | 4:5 (д.в.) 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12-12 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Кубань (Краснодар) | 2:2 пен.4:5 0 | 2:4 0 | 3:0 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Спутник (Самара) | 2:3 0 | 5:4 (д.в.) 2 | 0:3 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 2 |