1 тур |
29 окт 2022, сб | 16:45 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | — | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | 3:2 |
| Динамит |
| 17:45 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 (2) | — | Динамо Центр 2008 | 2:1 |
| Динамит |
05 ноя 2022, сб | 15:30 | Предварительный этап | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (рыжие) | 4:1 |
| Динамит |
13 ноя 2022, вс | 14:10 | Предварительный этап | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | — | Сестрорецк 2008 | 4:5 |
| Восхождение |
2 тур |
29 окт 2022, сб | 19:40 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | — | СШОР Кировского района 2008 (2) | 5:3 |
| Динамит |
05 ноя 2022, сб | 14:00 | Предварительный этап | Динамо Центр 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (рыжие) | 5:2 |
| Динамит |
| 14:45 | Предварительный этап | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | 12:4 |
| Динамит |
19 ноя 2022, сб | 18:45 | Предварительный этап | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | — | Сестрорецк 2008 | 7:3 |
| Восхождение |
3 тур |
29 окт 2022, сб | 18:50 | Предварительный этап | Динамо Центр 2008 | — | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | 1:13 |
| Динамит |
26 ноя 2022, сб | 19:30 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | 6:2 |
| Динамит |
03 дек 2022, сб | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 (2) | — | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | 5:6 | Восхождение | |
04 дек 2022, вс | 19:30 | Предварительный этап | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (рыжие) | — | Сестрорецк 2008 | 5:6 | Динамит | |
4 тур |
06 ноя 2022, вс | 11:00 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (рыжие) | 6:3 |
| Восхождение |
| 12:00 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 (2) | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | 4:5 | Восхождение | |
12 ноя 2022, сб | 17:30 | Предварительный этап | Динамо Центр 2008 | — | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | 1:9 | Динамит | |
04 дек 2022, вс | 18:00 | Предварительный этап | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | — | Сестрорецк 2008 | 8:6 | Динамит | |
5 тур |
06 ноя 2022, вс | 13:00 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | — | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | 2:2 пен.2:4 |
| Восхождение |
19 ноя 2022, сб | 19:30 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 (2) | — | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | 2:6 |
| Динамит |
20 ноя 2022, вс | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (рыжие) | 11:4 |
| Восхождение |
03 дек 2022, сб | 20:15 | Предварительный этап | Динамо Центр 2008 | — | Сестрорецк 2008 | 1:9 | Восхождение | |
6 тур |
19 ноя 2022, сб | 18:40 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | — | Динамо Центр 2008 | 3:4 |
| Динамит |
26 ноя 2022, сб | 18:45 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 (2) | — | Сестрорецк 2008 | 2:1 |
| Динамит |
| 20:15 | Предварительный этап | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (рыжие) | 7:2 |
| Динамит |
04 дек 2022, вс | 18:45 | Предварительный этап | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | 3:6 | Динамит | |
7 тур |
13 ноя 2022, вс | 15:00 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 (2) | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (рыжие) | 6:2 |
| Восхождение |
| 15:50 | Предварительный этап | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | — | Сестрорецк 2008 | 3:2 |
| Восхождение |
26 ноя 2022, сб | 21:00 | Предварительный этап | Динамо Центр 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | 1:5 |
| Динамит |
03 дек 2022, сб | 19:30 | Предварительный этап | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | — | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | 6:5 | Восхождение | |
Полуфиналы |
18 дек 2022, вс | 16:30 | плей-офф | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | — | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | 5:7 | Динамит | |
24 дек 2022, сб | 19:00 | плей-офф | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | — | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | 7:3 | Восхождение | |
Матч за III место |
25 дек 2022, вс | 16:20 | плей-офф | ЦПС "Пляж" 2008 | — | ФК "ЛИС" 2008 | 2:4 |
| Динамит |
Финальный матч |
25 дек 2022, вс | 17:10 | плей-офф | СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые) | — | СШОР Кировского района 2008 | 7:5 |
| Динамит |