Первенство Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу среди детско-юношеских команд 2022-2023 (октябрь — декабрь 2022)

Команды

Farm Gunners 2008
Farm Gunners 2010
INSIDE 2013
Автово 2006
Автово 2006 (2)
Автово 2007
Автово 2008
Автово 2008 (2)
Автово 2009 (желтые)
Автово 2009 (синие)
Автово 2011 (красные)
Автово 2011 (синие)
Автово 2012 (красные)
Автово 2012 (синие)
Автово 2013
Автово 2013 (2)
Бага 7 (2012-2013)
Выборжанин 2005
Выборжанин 2006
Выборжанин 2007 (белые)
Выборжанин 2010 (белые)
Выборжанин 2010 (красные)
Выборжанин 2011 (белые)
Выборжанин 2011 (красные)
Динамо Центр 2008
Динамо Центр 2013
Динамо Центр 2013 (2)
ДФК "Зенит 84" - 2012
ДФК "Зенит 84" - 2012 (2)
Зеленогорск СШОР 2005
Ижорец 2013
ИСКРА 2007
Искра 2007 (2)
Искра 2011 Вода
Искра 2011 Воздух
Искра 2011 Огонь
Кировец-Восхождение 2006
Коломяги 2006
Коломяги 2006 (2)
Коломяги 2007
Коломяги 2008 (белые)
Коломяги 2008 (оранжевые)
Коломяги 2009
Коломяги 2009 (2)
Коломяги 2010
Коломяги 2011 (белые)
Коломяги 2011 (красные)
Коломяги 2012
Коломяги 2012(2)
Коломяги 2013
Коломяги 2013 (2)
КПФ ЦСКА 2009
КПФ ЦСКА 2013
Лавина Колтуши 2009
Лавина Колтуши 2009 (2)
Локомотив 2007 (Зелёные)
Локомотив 2007 (Красные)
Локомотив 2008 (зеленые)
Локомотив 2008 (красные)
Невский Фронт 2009
Невский Фронт 2009 (2)
Невский фронт 2011
Олимп 2011 CITY
Олимпийские надежды 2010
Олимпийские Надежды 2011
ПФК "Кристалл" 2010
Сестрорецк 2006
Сестрорецк 2007 (белые)
Сестрорецк 2007 (зелёные)
Сестрорецк 2008
Сестрорецк 2009
Сестрорецк 2012 жёлтые
Сестрорецк 2012 салатовые
СШ "Локомотив" 2006
СШ "Локомотив" 2007
СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (белые)
СШ "Локомотив" 2008 (рыжие)
СШ "Локомотив" 2010
СШ "Локомотив" 2011
СШ "Локомотив" 2012
СШ "Локомотив" 2013
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2009 (красные)
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2009 (черные)
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2010
СШ № 2 ВО "ЗВЕЗДА" 2010 (2)
СШОР Кировского района 2005
СШОР Кировского района 2006
СШОР Кировского района 2008
СШОР Кировского района 2008 (2)
СШОР Кировского района 2009 (синие)
СШОР Кировского района 2009 (черные)
СШОР Кировского района 2011 (зеленые)
СШОР Кировского района 2011 (коралловые)
СШОР Кировского района 2012
СШОР Кировского района 2012 (2)
СШОР Лидер 2006
СШОР Лидер 2013
ФК "Гатчина" 2010 CITY
ФК "Гатчина" 2010 United
ФК "ЛИС" 2008
ФК "ЛИС" 2011
ФК "ЛИС" 2013
ЦПС "Пляж" 2008
Экран 2006