Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по пляжному футболу в закрытых помещениях. Осень-зима 2021
(октябрь — декабрь 2021)
Таблицы
Санкт-Петербург. Первая лига
Первый дивизион
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farm Gunners Fathers | 7:1 3 | 3:3 пен.4:3 1 | 5:4 (д.в.) 2 | 9:4 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24-12 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Коломяги (мол) | 1:7 0 | 4:2 3 | 5:4 3 | 9:8 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19-21 | -2 | 9 | |
3 | BSC "Звезда" | 3:3 пен.3:4 0 | 2:4 0 | 5:3 3 | 6:5 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16-15 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | SPb Lakes | 4:5 (д.в.) 0 | 4:5 0 | 3:5 0 | 9:9 пен.4:1 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20-24 | -4 | 1 | |
5 | СШ "Локомотив" | 4:9 0 | 8:9 0 | 5:6 0 | 9:9 пен.1:4 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 26-33 | -7 | 0 |
Второй дивизион
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ИСКРА (МОЛ) | 8:7 3 | 5:4 3 | 12:7 3 | 14:4 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 39-22 | 17 | 12 | |
2 | Респект | 7:8 0 | 8:1 3 | 11:4 3 | 8:3 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34-16 | 18 | 9 | |
3 | Кировец-Восхождение | 4:5 0 | 1:8 0 | 3:2 3 | 5:2 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13-17 | -4 | 6 | |
4 | Горный Университет | 7:12 0 | 4:11 0 | 2:3 0 | 2:0 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15-26 | -11 | 3 | |
5 | ИСКРА 2 (МОЛ) | 4:14 0 | 3:8 0 | 2:5 0 | 0:2 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9-29 | -20 | 0 |
Группа А
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farm Gunners Fathers | 5:4 (д.в.) 2 | 8:1 3 | 7:5 3 | 11:6 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 31-16 | 15 | 11 | |
2 | BSC "Звезда" | 4:5 (д.в.) 0 | 5:3 3 | 4:4 пен.1:3 0 | 11:4 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24-16 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Кировец-Восхождение | 1:8 0 | 3:5 0 | 7:4 3 | 4:2 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15-19 | -4 | 6 | |
4 | ИСКРА (МОЛ) | 5:7 0 | 4:4 пен.3:1 1 | 4:7 0 | 7:3 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20-21 | -1 | 4 | |
5 | Горный Университет | 6:11 0 | 4:11 0 | 2:4 0 | 3:7 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15-33 | -18 | 0 |
Группа В
Таблица результатов
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | ВО | П | Мз-Мп | +/- | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Коломяги (мол) | 10:3 3 | 7:4 3 | 3:4 0 | 10:3 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30-14 | 16 | 9 | |
2 | СШ "Локомотив" | 3:10 0 | 8:4 3 | 5:5 пен.6:5 1 | 16:5 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 32-24 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | SPb Lakes | 4:7 0 | 4:8 0 | 7:6 3 | 11:5 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26-26 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | Респект | 4:3 3 | 5:5 пен.5:6 0 | 6:7 0 | 8:3 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 23-18 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | ИСКРА 2 (МОЛ) | 3:10 0 | 5:16 0 | 5:11 0 | 3:8 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16-45 | -29 | 0 |