Андрусенко Виктор Владимирович | TIM | 7 |
Бирюков Игорь Андреевич | TIM | 7 |
Колядин Иван Андреевич | Farm Gunners Fathers | 7 |
Аксенов Владислав Михайлович | СШ "Локомотив" | 5 |
Бирюков Станислав Андреевич | TIM | 5 |
Гаврилов Михаил Сергеевич | Farm Gunners Fathers | 5 |
Горчагов Ярослав Дмитриевич | Восхождение | 5 |
Крупа Александр Игоревич | СШ "Локомотив" | 5 |
Мамашев Искандер Касимович | СШ "Локомотив" | 5 |
Сидельник Даниил Андреевич | Farm Gunners | 5 |
Дьячков Илья Витальевич | Farm Gunners | 4 |
Ильин Виталий Сергеевич | Васильевский остров | 4 |
Караваллиев Руслан Исланович | TIM | 4 |
Караткевич Леонид Михайлович | Охта | 4 |
Комолов Алексей Александрович | Артис | 4 |
Печников Артем Денисович | TIM | 4 |
Скряпкин Сергей Александрович | СШ "Локомотив" | 4 |
Туханцев Роман Павлович | Артис | 4 |
Хмара Даниил Александрович | Farm Gunners Fathers | 4 |
Чистяков Артем Юрьевич | Farm Gunners | 4 |
Шибаев Александр Васильевич | Кировец | 4 |
Артемьев Данила Никитич | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга | 3 |
Барабаш Денис Валерьевич | СШ "Локомотив" | 3 |
Егунов Александр Валентинович | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга | 3 |
Захаров Евгений Сергеевич | TIM | 3 |
Лисаков Дмитрий Александрович | Farm Gunners Fathers | 3 |
Лукьянов Александр Сергеевич | BSC "Звезда" | 3 |
Ожмегов Егор Николаевич | Apollo | 3 |
Синицын Игнат Михайлович | BSC "Звезда" | 3 |
Тупицын Максим | Петербургские львы | 3 |
Алыев Ниджад Ибадатович | Восхождение | 2 |
Артемьев Роман Александрович | Вальяжжж | 2 |
Богодаев Никита Владимирович | СШ "Локомотив" | 2 |
Быков Роман Павлович | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга | 2 |
Горбунов Дмитрий | Петербургские львы | 2 |
Гурьев Илья Сергеевич | Кировец | 2 |
Гусев Никита Максимович | SPb Lakes | 2 |
Гусев Тимофей Денисович | Farm Gunners | 2 |
Егунов Валентин Владимирович | TIM | 2 |
Казаков Игорь Николаевич | Apollo | 2 |
Комбаров Петр Олегович | Farm Gunners | 2 |
Михайлов Владислав | Восхождение | 2 |
Моисеенков Игорь Павлович | Farm Gunners | 2 |
Никитин Дмитрий Ильич | СШ "Локомотив" | 2 |
Позняков Ян Олегович | СШ "Локомотив" | 2 |
Сиваков Юрий Юрьевич | Farm Gunners | 2 |
Сидоров Алексей Михайлович | Farm Gunners | 2 |
Синюгин Вячеслав | Вальяжжж | 2 |
Соснин Анатолий Александрович | Артис | 2 |
Стаценко Илья Александрович | Farm Gunners | 2 |
Трошков Степан Павлович | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга | 2 |
Хабибрахманов Артем Радикович | Охта | 2 |
Шляев Федор Алексеевич | Farm Gunners | 2 |
Аввакумов Виктор Константинович | Артис | 1 |
Авдеев Сергей Владимирович | SPb Lakes | 1 |
Алексеев Николай Андреевич | BSC "Звезда" | 1 |
Анточ Артур Марчелович | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга | 1 |
Ботвинский Денис Сергеевич | Farm Gunners Fathers | 1 |
Бочков Богдан Дмитриевич | Кировец | 1 |
Васильев Игорь Андреевич | Артис | 1 |
Винокуров Николай Денисович | TIM | 1 |
Горбачев Иван Константинович | Farm Gunners Fathers | 1 |
Груздев Павел Юрьевич | SPb Lakes | 1 |
Дмитриев Андрей Александрович | Кировец | 1 |
Исаев Игорь Святославович | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга | 1 |
Иштимиров Александр Сергеевич | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга | 1 |
Карасик Александр Маркович | SPb Lakes | 1 |
Кедо Томас Станиславович | BSC "Звезда" | 1 |
Киреев Сергей Владимирович | Артис | 1 |
Клышников Константин Романович | Apollo | 1 |
Константинов Алексей Андреевич | BSC "Звезда" | 1 |
Костыгов Олег Иванович | Васильевский остров | 1 |
Крутиков Алексей Николаевич | TIM | 1 |
Кулагин Александр Иванович | Farm Gunners Fathers | 1 |
Ларионов Игорь Николаевич | TIM | 1 |
Меланич Александр Александрович | Охта | 1 |
Николаев Кирилл Андреевич | BSC "Звезда" | 1 |
Палей Антон Александрович | Apollo | 1 |
Роменский Денис Кириллович | Охта | 1 |
Самуйлов Денис Александрович | BSC "Звезда" | 1 |
Сафиуллин Динар Фанисович | BSC "Звезда" | 1 |
Сафронов Виталий | Восхождение | 1 |
Селезнев Даниил Исаевич | Васильевский остров | 1 |
Суриков Константин Дмитриевич | Петербургские львы | 1 |
Суриков Павел Андреевич | Восхождение | 1 |
Суходумов Руслан | Вальяжжж | 1 |
Тимофеев Иван Денисович | Молодежная сборная Санкт-Петербурга | 1 |
Торопов Кирилл Александрович | Apollo | 1 |
Ушаков Илья Валентинович | Farm Gunners Fathers | 1 |
Ушаков Алексей Ильич | Farm Gunners Fathers | 1 |
Федоров Роман | SPb Lakes | 1 |
Федотов Михаил | Васильевский остров | 1 |
Хохлюк Александр | Артис | 1 |
Хрусталев Алексей Юрьевич | SPb Lakes | 1 |
Циррукин Степан Андреевич | Охта | 1 |
Шапин Игорь Анатольевич | Артис | 1 |