Календарь
Европейский квалификационный турнир Кубка Мира ФИФА 2021
Европейская Квалификация
1 Тур |
21 июн 2021, пн | 12:00 | Группа D | Франция | — | Азербайджан | 0:2 |
|
| 13:15 | Группа C | Беларусь | — | Польша | 8:2 |
|
| 14:45 | Группа В | Германия | — | Дания | 8:0 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа А | Украина | — | Турция | 7:5 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа D | Эстония | — | Швейцария | 4:12 |
|
| 18:45 | Группа C | Норвегия | — | Испания | 0:8 |
|
| 20:15 | Группа В | Румыния | — | Италия | 2:4 |
|
| 21:30 | Группа А | Казахстан | — | Португалия | 3:7 |
|
2 Тур |
22 июн 2021, вт | 12:00 | Группа D | Франция | — | Эстония | 4:1 |
|
| 13:15 | Группа C | Беларусь | — | Норвегия | 9:2 |
|
| 14:45 | Группа В | Германия | — | Румыния | 5:0 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа А | Украина | — | Казахстан | 6:1 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа D | Швейцария | — | Азербайджан | 8:5 |
|
| 18:45 | Группа C | Испания | — | Польша | 7:6 |
|
| 20:15 | Группа В | Италия | — | Дания | 12:0 |
|
| 21:30 | Группа А | Португалия | — | Турция | 4:2 |
|
3 Тур |
23 июн 2021, ср | 12:00 | Группа D | Азербайджан | — | Эстония | 4:3 |
|
| 13:15 | Группа C | Польша | — | Норвегия | 3:1 |
|
| 14:45 | Группа В | Дания | — | Румыния | 3:4 |
|
| 16:00 | Группа А | Турция | — | Казахстан | 5:1 |
|
| 17:30 | Группа C | Испания | — | Беларусь | 3:4 |
|
| 18:45 | Группа А | Португалия | — | Украина | 1:0 |
|
| 20:15 | Группа D | Швейцария | — | Франция | 6:5 |
|
| 21:30 | Группа В | Италия | — | Германия | 3:1 |
|
За 9-16 места |
24 июн 2021, чт | 17:30 | плей-офф | Турция | — | Франция | 5:6 | |
| 18:45 | плей-офф | Дания | — | Норвегия | 5:3 | |
| 20:15 | плей-офф | Румыния | — | Польша | 3:8 | |
| 21:30 | плей-офф | Казахстан | — | Эстония | 2:3 | |
25 июн 2021, пт | 12:00 | плей-офф | Казахстан | — | Норвегия | 2:7 |
|
| 13:15 | плей-офф | Эстония | — | Дания | 6:7 |
|
| 14:45 | плей-офф | Турция | — | Румыния | 10:1 |
|
| 16:00 | плей-офф | Польша | — | Франция | 4:5 |
|
Четвертьфиналы |
25 июн 2021, пт | 17:30 | плей-офф | Беларусь | — | Германия | 5:1 |
|
| 18:45 | плей-офф | Швейцария | — | Украина | 5:6 |
|
| 20:15 | плей-офф | Италия | — | Испания | 4:5 |
|
| 21:30 | плей-офф | Португалия | — | Азербайджан | 6:1 |
|
За 5-8 место |
26 июн 2021, сб | 16:30 | плей-офф | Германия | — | Италия | 3:3 пен.6:5 | |
| 18:45 | плей-офф | Швейцария | — | Азербайджан | 6:5 | |
Полуфиналы |
26 июн 2021, сб | 20:15 | плей-офф | Беларусь | — | Испания | 1:3 | |
| 21:30 | плей-офф | Украина | — | Португалия | 1:0 | |
Матч за 7 место |
27 июн 2021, вс | 17:30 | плей-офф | Италия | — | Азербайджан | 10:1 |
|
Матч за 5 место |
27 июн 2021, вс | 20:15 | плей-офф | Германия | — | Швейцария | 5:5 пен.0:3 | |
Финальный матч |
27 июн 2021, вс | 21:30 | плей-офф | Испания | — | Украина | 5:2 |
|
Матч за III место |
27 июн 2021, вс | 19:00 | плей-офф | Беларусь | — | Португалия | 5:6 | |