Доценко Семен Владимирович | Сестрорецк 2010 | 19 |
Усачев Матвей Витальевич | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 19 |
Селиверстов Тимофей Александрович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 15 |
Ключанских Егор Александрович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 | 13 |
Митюшов Иван Александрович | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 12 |
Муравейко Артем Евгеньевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 11 |
Чернов Иван Алексеевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 11 |
Беляков Андрей Владимирович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 | 10 |
Терентьев Елисей Игоревич | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 10 |
Ластовец Илья Викторович | Сестрорецк 2010 | 9 |
Буйдоков Аслам Мунавваршович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 8 |
Кузьминов Артемий Алексеевич | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 8 |
Олейник Владислав Дмитриевич | СШ "Локомотив" 2010 | 8 |
Петров Тимофей Максимович | Farm Gunners 2010 | 8 |
Багдасарян Марк Арамович | Сестрорецк 2010 | 6 |
Домашнев Арсений Алексеевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 6 |
Симоненков Олег Олегович | Farm Gunners 2010 | 6 |
Шлыков Матвей | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 6 |
Абрамов Вадим Павлович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 | 5 |
Ванюшин Тимофей Алексеевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 5 |
Гулов Абдурахмон Бахруллоевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 5 |
Козлов Кирилл Антонович | СШ "Локомотив" 2010 | 5 |
Рыжов Михаил Максимович | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 5 |
Узун Егор Николаевич | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 5 |
Шуршин Григорий | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 5 |
Белотелов Дмитрий Владимирович | СШ "Локомотив" 2010 | 4 |
Дёмин Тимофей Андреевич | Сестрорецк 2010 | 4 |
Иелехт Артем Денисович | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 4 |
Комков Тимофей Александрович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 | 4 |
Кравченко Максим Иванович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 4 |
Панков Артем Евгеньевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 4 |
Аверков Илья Максимович | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 3 |
Андрианов Александр Владимирович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 3 |
Балканов Иван Александрович | СШ "Локомотив" 2010 | 3 |
Баллад Амир Максимович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 3 |
Бигаев Артур Эльбрусович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 | 3 |
Иванов Александр Сергеевич | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 3 |
Королев Владимир Сергеевич | Олимп 2010 | 3 |
Мамрикишвили Рустам Хвичевич | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 3 |
Мокров Игорь | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 3 |
Свиньин Федор Владимирович | Сестрорецк 2010 | 3 |
Черепанов Максим Дмитриевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 3 |
Акиндинов Денис | Сестрорецк 2010 | 2 |
Безбородкин Дмитрий Павлович | СШ "Локомотив" 2010 | 2 |
Бобрицкий Владимир Владимирович | Сестрорецк 2010 | 2 |
Даштамиров Кирилл Рустамович | Олимп 2010 | 2 |
Коровкин Михаил Борисович | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 2 |
Ляпустин Вячеслав Александрович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 2 |
Никифоров Арсений Романович | СШ "Локомотив" 2010 | 2 |
Тасоев Роман Андреевич | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 | 2 |
Аликин Даниэль Олегович | Олимп 2010 | 1 |
Ашихмин Роман Алексеевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 1 |
Барановский Дмитрий Алексеевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 1 |
Бибарсов Рашид Маратович | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 1 |
Булыгин Михаил Алексеевич | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 1 |
Ведешкин Александр Алексеевич | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 1 |
Виноградов Роман Максиович | Олимп 2010 | 1 |
Вохтомин Максим Иванович | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 1 |
Горелов Иван Олегович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 | 1 |
Гусев Ираклий Звиадиевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 1 |
Ефимов Владислав Алексеевич | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 1 |
Иноземцев Степан Петрович | Farm Gunners 2010 | 1 |
Королев Владимир Андреевич | Олимпийские Надежды 2011 | 1 |
Лагуточкин Арсений Ильич | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 1 |
Лобода Александр Сергеевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 1 |
Озеров Павел Артемович | СШ "Локомотив" 2010 | 1 |
Омирзак Рауан Адилбекулы | Выборжанин 2010 (красные) | 1 |
Петряков Евгений Иванович | Farm Gunners 2010 | 1 |
Садовский Максим Станиславович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 | 1 |
Смирнов Денис Алексеевич | Farm Gunners 2010 | 1 |
Тян Роман Дмитриевич | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 | 1 |
Фирсов Георгий Павлович | СШОР Кировского района 2010 (2) | 1 |
Шадский Никита Евгеньевич | Сестрорецк 2010 | 1 |