Бушков Дмитрий Денисович | Краснодар-ЮМР 2009-2010 (Краснодар) | 8 |
Прядченко Иван Дмитриевич | Краснодар-ЮМР 2009-2010 (Краснодар) | 7 |
Иванов Никита Иванович | Пенальти 2009 (Серпухов) | 5 |
Федоров Андрей Александрович | Ярило 2009-2010 (Саратов) | 5 |
Длиннов Александр Сергеевич | ЭЛМОНТ 2010 (Королев) | 4 |
Куницкий Денис Русланович | Центр Градиленко Пенза 2009-2010 (Пенза) | 4 |
Одиначенко Егор Сергеевич | Газовик (Петровск) | 4 |
Трошин Андрей Павлович | Центр Градиленко Пенза 2009-2010 (Пенза) | 4 |
Аксентюк Тимофей Мирославович | ЭЛМОНТ 2010 (Королев) | 3 |
Коновалов Ярослав Денисович | Пенальти 2009 (Серпухов) | 3 |
Ляпустин Вячеслав Александрович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 |
Михайлов Сергей Михайлович | Газовик (Петровск) | 3 |
Садовский Максим Станиславович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 3 |
Севостьянов Артем Михайлович | Ярило 2009-2010 (Саратов) | 3 |
Ульянов Василий Сергеевич | Центр Градиленко Пенза 2009-2010 (Пенза) | 3 |
Чуб Андрей Сергеевич | Пенальти 2009 (Серпухов) | 3 |
Беляков Андрей Владимирович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 |
Бигаев Артур Эльбрусович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 |
Буйдоков Аслам Мунавваршович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 |
Егоров Андрей Артёмович | Центр Градиленко 2009-2010 (Саратов) | 2 |
Ежов Егор Дмитриевич | ЭЛМОНТ 2010 (Королев) | 2 |
Кабаций Егор Владимирович | Центр Градиленко Пенза 2009-2010 (Пенза) | 2 |
Костин Артем Дмитриевич | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 |
Левицкий Степан Андреевич | Краснодар-ЮМР 2009-2010 (Краснодар) | 2 |
Милантьев Михаил Максимович | Ярило 2009-2010 (Саратов) | 2 |
Никитин Никита Андреевич | Центр Градиленко 2009-2010 (Саратов) | 2 |
Николаев Роман Александрович | Газовик (Петровск) | 2 |
Павон Эрасо Андрес Давидэ | Краснодар-ЮМР 2009-2010 (Краснодар) | 2 |
Рыбаков Алексей Сергеевич | Ярило 2009-2010 (Саратов) | 2 |
Семенов Филипп Денисович | ЭЛМОНТ 2010 (Королев) | 2 |
Тян Роман Дмитриевич | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 |
Айрапетян Артём Артурович | Газовик (Петровск) | 1 |
Андрианов Александр Владимирович | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 |
Бойченко Илья Евгеньевич | Центр Градиленко 2009-2010 (Саратов) | 1 |
Григорьев Артем Алексеевич | Газовик (Петровск) | 1 |
Гуляев Арсений Александрович | Газовик (Петровск) | 1 |
Иванов Александр Сергеевич | ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 |
Классен Александр Антонович | Ярило 2009-2010 (Саратов) | 1 |
Малкин Тимофей Дмитриевич | Газовик (Петровск) | 1 |
Мартынов Андрей Денисович | Краснодар-ЮМР 2009-2010 (Краснодар) | 1 |
Монастырский Станислав Андреевич | Краснодар-ЮМР 2009-2010 (Краснодар) | 1 |
Одненко Александр Алексеевич | Пенальти 2009 (Серпухов) | 1 |
Пучков Артем Олегович | Центр Градиленко Пенза 2009-2010 (Пенза) | 1 |
Рыжаков Мирон Александрович | Центр Градиленко Пенза 2009-2010 (Пенза) | 1 |
Рябчук Алексей Алексеевич | Центр Градиленко Пенза 2009-2010 (Пенза) | 1 |
Храменков Егор Евгеньевич | Газовик (Петровск) | 1 |