Кубок РФС "Наша смена" среди детских команд 2024 (июнь — октябрь 2024)

Календарь

Кубок РФС "Наша смена" среди детских команд 2024
Кубок РФС 2010-2011 г.р.

1 тур
17 июн, пн10:00Группа "А"Академия ПФК "Спартак" 2010 (Москва)ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)2:3  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
10:30Группа "А"Кодекс 2010-2011Центр Градиленко 2010 (Саратов)0:8  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
15:00Группа "В"ЭЛМОНТ 2010 (Королев)Строгино 2010-2011 (Москва)4:4 пен.6:5  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
15:30Группа "В"Farm Gunners 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Пенальти 2010-2011 (Серпухов)3:2  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
2 тур
17 июн, пн11:00Группа "А"Центр Градиленко 2010 (Саратов)Академия ПФК "Спартак" 2010 (Москва)4:0  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
11:30Группа "А"ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Кодекс 2010-20118:2  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
16:00Группа "В"Пенальти 2010-2011 (Серпухов)ЭЛМОНТ 2010 (Королев)1:5  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
16:30Группа "В"Строгино 2010-2011 (Москва)Farm Gunners 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)1:5  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
3 тур
17 июн, пн12:00Группа "А"Академия ПФК "Спартак" 2010 (Москва)Кодекс 2010-20114:1  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
12:30Группа "А"ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Центр Градиленко 2010 (Саратов)2:4  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
17:00Группа "В"ЭЛМОНТ 2010 (Королев)Farm Gunners 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)0:0 пен.1:2  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
17:30Группа "В"Строгино 2010-2011 (Москва)Пенальти 2010-2011 (Серпухов)6:2  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
Матчи за 5-7 места
18 июн, вт09:005-7 местаПенальти 2010-2011 (Серпухов)Академия ПФК "Спартак" 2010 (Москва)4:4 пен.1:2  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
10:005-7 местаАкадемия ПФК "Спартак" 2010 (Москва)Кодекс 2010-20114:2  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
11:005-7 местаКодекс 2010-2011Пенальти 2010-2011 (Серпухов)4:2  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
Полуфиналы
18 июн, вт09:30плей-оффFarm Gunners 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)ПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)1:0  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
10:30плей-оффЦентр Градиленко 2010 (Саратов)Строгино 2010-2011 (Москва)1:3  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
Матч за III место
18 июн, вт11:30плей-оффПФК "Кристалл" 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Центр Градиленко 2010 (Саратов)5:1  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно
Финальный матч
18 июн, вт12:00плей-оффFarm Gunners 2010 (Санкт-Петербург)Строгино 2010-2011 (Москва)4:3  Локомотив
г. Москва, Большая Черкизовская ул., д.125, стр.1
закрыть окно